xshadowtonx

Moderator: Admins

xshadowtonx
Posts: 52
Joined: Sun Mar 30, 2014 3:04 am

xshadowtonx

Postby xshadowtonx » Mon Jul 21, 2014 12:04 am

I just started a game, and it's not showing my interception radius, but it is for my opponent.
xshadowtonx
Posts: 52
Joined: Sun Mar 30, 2014 3:04 am

Re: xshadowtonx

Postby xshadowtonx » Mon Jul 21, 2014 12:15 am

at 1st I thought it was because I imported my team from endzone but I just put up an AI match, is it because I'm on offense?

Return to “July 2014 Update Bug Reports”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users